Animalia > Arthropoda > Arachnida > Architarbidae

Architarbidae

Synonyms: Anthracotarbidae

Genus

Anthracotarbus (1)
Architarbus (1)
Bornatarbus (1)
Geratarbus (1)
Mesotarbus (2)
Ootarbus (2)
Orthotarbus (3)
Paratarbus (1)
Pycnotarbus (1)

(...) = Species count
(...) = Endangered count
(...) = Invasive count

External References

Species taxanomy provided by GBIF Secretariat (2019). GBIF Backbone Taxonomy. Checklist dataset https://doi.org/10.15468/39omei accessed via GBIF.org on 2020-03-21; License: CC BY 4.0